Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Kod
Tarih
Lig
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
517
19.09 22:15
İZL
Fylkir
0-3
0-2
Breidablik
0-2
514
19.09 22:00
İNC
Reading
1-2
0-1
Norwich
0-1
513
19.09 21:45
İRK
Derry City
1-3
0-1
Bohemian
0-1
512
19.09 21:45
İNC
Sheffield Utd
0-0
0-0
Birmingham
0-0
511
19.09 21:45
İNC
Qpr
2-0
2-0
Millwall
2-0
510
19.09 21:45
İNC
Nottingham F
2-1
1-0
Sheffield Wed
1-0
509
19.09 21:45
İNC
Middlesbrough
2-0
1-0
Bolton
1-0
508
19.09 21:00
İZL
Stjarnan
1-1
0-0
Akureyri
0-0
507
19.09 20:30
DE2
Hb Koge
4-0
1-0
Fremad
1-0
506
19.09 20:00
İSÇ2
Helsingborg
4-1
1-0
Brage
1-0
505
19.09 20:00
RU2
Baltika Kaliningrad
1-1
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
0-0
504
19.09 20:00
PL2
Stal Mielec
0-0
0-0
Wigry Suwalki
0-0
503
19.09 20:00
PL2
Podbeskidzie
0-3
0-2
Lks Lodz
0-2
502
19.09 20:00
PL2
Gks Katowice
2-2
2-0
Odra Opole
2-0
501
19.09 20:00
PL2
Gks Jastrzebie
2-1
0-1
Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
500
19.09 20:00
İTA
Sampdoria
1-1
0-1
Fiorentina
0-1
496
19.09 19:30
RU2
Chertanovo Moscow
1-1
0-0
Vladivostok
0-0
495
19.09 19:00
RU2
Olimpiyets
1-1
0-0
Khimki
0-0
494
19.09 19:00
RU2
Mordovia Saransk
1-4
0-2
Avangard Kursk
0-2
493
19.09 19:00
PL2
Nieciecza
2-1
1-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1-1
492
19.09 19:00
PL2
Chrobry Glogow
2-3
1-3
Puszcza Niepolomice
1-3
491
19.09 18:30
RU2
Tambov
3-0
0-0
Tom Tomsk
0-0
490
19.09 18:30
RU2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-1
0-0
Ska-Khabarovsk
0-0
489
19.09 18:00
RU2
Krasnodar-2
0-3
0-3
Spartak Moscow (b)
0-3
488
19.09 18:00
RU2
Fc Armavir
4-1
3-1
Fakel Voronezh
3-1
487
19.09 17:00
RU2
Tyumen
2-1
0-1
Pfc Sochi
0-1
486
19.09 15:00
RU2
Sibir Novosibirsk
0-1
0-0
Zenit (b)
0-0
485
19.09 14:30
CN2
Zhejiang Yiteng
5-3
1-2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1-2
483
19.09 14:30
CN2
Wuhan Zall
1-0
1-0
Hangzhou Greentown
1-0
482
19.09 14:30
CN2
Shenzhen Yuneng
2-1
2-0
Yanbian Funde
2-0
480
19.09 14:30
CN2
Beijing Konggu
2-0
0-0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0-0
479
19.09 13:00
JAP2
Kofu
1-0
0-0
Omiya
0-0
478
19.09 13:00
JAP2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-1
0-0
Yamagata
0-0
477
19.09 13:00
AŞMP
Suwon Sb
0-3
0-1
Jeonbuk Hm
0-1
476
19.09 12:30
AUSC
Melbourne City
1-2
0-2
Western Sydney
0-2
475
19.09 03:45
GAK
Santa Fe
0-0
0-0
Los Millionarios
0-0
474
19.09 03:45
LKU
Atl Tucuman
0-2
0-1
Gremio
0-1
473
19.09 03:30
BR2
Londrina Pr
2-0
1-0
Figueirense
1-0
472
19.09 01:15
BOL
Club Destroyers
2-0
1-0
Royal Pari Sion
1-0
471
19.09 01:15
BR2
Atletico Goianiense
0-1
0-1
Juventude
0-1
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Finlandiya - Finlandiya 1. Ligi
Per, 18:30
Haka
2.50
2.45
3.25
3.25
2.65
2.70
KPV
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 19:55
Paok
4.95
5.25
3.50
3.95
1.80
1.66
Chelsea
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 19:55
MOL Vidi
2.15
2.85
3.30
3.05
3.65
2.70
Bate Boriso
Avrupa Ligi - Avrupa Ligi
Per, 19:55
Akhisar Bel
2.70
3.80
3.25
3.40
2.65
2.04
Krasnodar
PAOK - Chelsea
2
Man Utd - Wolves
1
Villarreal - Rangers
1
Dynamo Kiev - FC Astana
1
Man Utd - Wolves
2
Cardiff - Man City
2
Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Real Madrid - Espanyol
1
RB Leipzig - Red Bull Salzburg
1
F91 Dudelange - AC Milan
2
224
Paok - Chelsea
2
217
Akhisarspor - Krasnodar
2
222
Marsilya - Eintracht Frankfurt
1
237
Rb Leipzig - Salzburg
ÜST
220
Genk - Malm
ÜST
219
Dinamo Kiev - Astana
1
218
Beikta - Sarpsborg
1
240
Sporting Lisbon - Karaba
1
220
Genk - Malm
1
227
Sevilla - Standard Liege
1

İddaa Tahmin Platformu